Nataly Gold's scenes

The Ex-Girlfriend Challenge

Added
2017-07-20
Story
UPDATED! What great fun would it be, visiting all your hot ex-girlfriends to spend another hot night with them, right? Well, nobody stops you to... more try it but be warned: it will be a challenge in many cases and you will need all your manly charms to get them into bed yet again. Do you have what it takes to seduce them once more?
The Ex-Girlfriend Challenge
Wedding weekend with Elsa Jean & Bridesmaids
Wedding weekend with Elsa Jean & Bridesmaids

The Landlord and His Gorgeous Tenants

Added
2015-12-11
Story
Losing your comfortable office job and your regular income doesn’t mean you have to give up everything... it is just a new beginning. Start a whole new enterprise... more as a Landlord and be sure that it will bring in the sexiest foreign girls from all around the city.
The Landlord and His Gorgeous Tenants
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

Confessions of a TEEN maniac

Added
2015-01-23
Story
Having dated women your age for a long time, you realize that in actuality you crave young, pretty, petite, 18-19 year old girls. Your mind... more is filled with images of beautiful, sweet teens all day long. Leaving behind the doubt that getting closer to a girl half your age couldn't be right you decide to find a profession where you can meet & work with lovely, young girls...
Confessions of a TEEN maniac
Preorder
It's time to take it to the next level...

Framed & Exposed

Added
2013-11-29
Story
Mike Chapman... contemporary artist, genius and bon vivant. His life is full of sexual scandals, his art steams with unconcealed erotica, his popularity rises high.... more However, suddenly something happens that derails his career, something that stops his triumph and pushes him down to the dirt... but what could it be? What could be able to turn a glorified artist into a nameless wreck? Today we will reveal everything about the rise and fall of the infamous Mike Chapman!
Framed & Exposed
  • Nataly Gold

    Nataly Gold

    Alias
    Abby, Helen, Lena, Nataly, Zuffia, Morgan Nubiles, Stacey Gilmore
    Nationality
    Russian
    Birthday
    December 09
    Languages
    Russian
    Hair
    Brown
    Eye
    Brown
    Weight
    60 kg
    Height
    178 cm
    Biography
    Nataly Gold began her porn adventure the moment she came of age, although she isn't all that old. She is a Russian cutie who was born on December 9, 1991. Her youthful age hasn't stopped her from experimenting, though. As you can see from this list of galleries, she has done more kinky things than most her age.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.